Timetable

20. 9. 2021 – 26. 9. 2021

Monday 20. 9. 2021
Tuesday 21. 9. 2021
Wednesday 22. 9. 2021
Thursday 23. 9. 2021
Friday 24. 9. 2021
Saturday 25. 9. 2021
Sunday 26. 9. 2021
Next week
Monday20. 9. 2021
06:45 - 07:45 Aqua

AQUAFIT

Martina Palmi
07:00 - 08:00 Sál 1

GUNNING®

David Machala
07:00 - 07:30 Terasa

OTUŽOVÁNÍ NA TERASE

výběr instruktorů
07:15 - 08:15 Sál 2

VINYASA YOGA

Barbora Pagáčová
07:30 - 08:30 Cycling

GROUP CYCLING

Veronika Kratzmannová
08:00 - 09:00 Sál 1

BODYPUMP™

Standby: Eva Némethová
08:15 - 09:15 Sál 2

PILATES

Michal Valdhans
08:30 - 08:45 Fitness

STRETCH FUN

výběr instruktorů
09:00 - 10:00 Sál 1

KICKBOX

Tereza Michálková
09:15 - 10:15 Sál 2

HEALTHY BACK

Michal Valdhans
09:45 - 10:45 Aqua

AQUAFIT

Sylva Přechová
10:00 - 11:00 Sál 1

FYZIO CARE

Tereza Michálková
10:15 - 11:15 Sál 2

YOGA THERAPY

Simona Helová
11:00 - 12:00 Sál 1

FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

Sylva Přechová
11:00 - 11:15 Sauny

SAUNOVÝ CEREMONIÁL

výběr instruktorů
11:15 - 12:15 Sál 2

VINYASA YOGA

Simona Helová
12:00 - 13:00 Sál 1

CROSS WORKOUT

Standby: Jana Konečná
12:15 - 13:15 Sál 2

YOGA

Kateřina Phethean
12:30 - 13:30 Cycling

GROUP CYCLING

Jiří Jelínek
13:15 - 14:15 Sál 2

PILATES

Janetta Kůstková
15:00 - 16:00 Sál 1

BODYFORMING

Andrea Kopačková
15:15 - 16:15 Sál 2

POWER YOGA

Kristýna Vaňková
16:00 - 17:00 Sál 1

FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

Jana Konečná
16:15 - 17:15 Sál 2

YOGA

Andrea Kopačková
17:00 - 18:00 Sál 1

ZUMBA®

Lucie Pitelová
17:15 - 18:15 Sál 2

HEALTHY BACK

Sylvie Nikolićová
17:30 - 19:30 Cycling

GROUP CYCLING

Pavel Skala
17:45 - 18:45 Aqua

AQUAFIT

Standby: Lucie Kasíková
18:00 - 19:00 Sál 1

FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

Daniel Hlubuček
18:15 - 19:15 Sál 2

PILATES

Veronika Petřík
18:30 - 18:45 Fitness

STRETCH FUN

výběr instruktorů
19:00 - 19:15 Sauny

SAUNOVÝ CEREMONIÁL

výběr instruktorů
19:00 - 20:00 Sál 1

INTERVAL TRAINING

Nikola Pětíková
19:15 - 20:15 Sál 2

BODYBALANCE™

Lucie Pitelová
20:00 - 21:30 Sál 1

KURZY TANCE

Zubák Kostovčíková
Save timetable