TIMETABLE 18. 2. – 24. 2. 2019

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Room 1 Room 2 Room 1 Room 2 Room 1 Room 2 Room 1 Room 2 Room 1 Room 2 Room 1 Room 2 Room 1 Room 2
07:00
VINYASA YOGA
Tereza Beránková
POWER YOGA
Simona Helová
HIIT
Andrea Kocmanová
VINYASA YOGA
Zuzana Hulínská
VINYASA YOGA
Petr Rybníček
VINYASA YOGA
Michal Valdhans
07:30
FYZIO FIT
Janetta Kůstková
CORE
Veronika Motyčková
PILATES
Kateřina Kordíková
08:00
GUNNING
Ondřej Kredba
PILATES SPORT
Michal Valdhans
FUNKČNÍ TRÉNINK
Andrea Kocmanová
PILATES
Veronika Motyčková
TRX
Antonín Mocik
KONDIČNÍ TRÉNINK
Dan Medynský
CROSS WORKOUT
Andrea Kocmanová
08:30
09:00
ABY ZÁDA ZDRAVÁ BYLA
Michal Valdhans
SM-SYSTÉM
Tereza Michálková
ABY ZÁDA ZDRAVÁ BYLA
Michal Valdhans
BODY TRAINING
Dita Punčochářová
BODY FORM
Tereza Michálková
PILATES
Monika Valdhansová
FUNKČNÍ TRÉNINK
Jana Konečná
LIGHT YOGA
Sylvie Nikoličová
VINYASA YOGA
Andrea Kopačková
09:30
10:00
BODY FORM
Sylva Přechová
FYZIO CARE
Tereza Michálková
BOSU TRAINING
Janetta Kůstková
ABY ZÁDA ZDRAVÁ BYLA
Tereza Beránková
LIGHT YOGA
Michal Valdhans
FYZIO CARE
Tereza Michálková
BODY FORM
Sylva Přechová
ROLL FIT
Sylvie Nikoličová
INTERVAL. TRÉNINK
Denisa Barešová
STRONG
Lucie Adamcová
BODY FORM
Jaroslav Vobr
10:30
11:00
FIT KICKBOX
Tereza Michálková
GRAVID YOGA
Tereza Beránková
LATINO DANCE
Ricardo Cadete (ENG)
FUNKČNÍ TRÉNINK
Jana Konečná
STRONG
Lucie Adamcová
NTC
Denisa Barešová
ZUMBA
POSAVÁDOVÁ ADAMCOVÁ
VINYASA YOGA
Tereza Beránková
11:30
12:00
TRX
Ondřej Walter
VINYASA YOGA
Lucie Maxiánová
CROSS WORKOUT
Antonín Mocik
VINYASA YOGA
Petr Rybníček
TRX
Antonín Mocik
VINYASA YOGA
Zuzana Hulínská
FUNKČNÍ TRÉNINK
Ondřej Walter
VINYASA YOGA
Petra Němečková
PUMP IT
Yvona Kimmelová
VINYASA YOGA
Kateřina Burešová
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
YOGA IN ENGLISH
Pelin Yigitkanli (ENG)
FYZIO FIT
Monika Valdhansová
17:00
ABY ZÁDA ZDRAVÁ BYLA
Tereza Beránková
FIT BALL
Andrea Kopačková
INTERVAL. TRÉNINK
Denisa Barešová
ZUMBA
Lucie Adamcová
ZUMBA
Ricardo Cadete (ENG)
SM SYSTÉM
Veronika Motyčková
BODY TRAINING
Jaroslav Vobr
VINYASA YOGA
Petra Němečková
NAAM YOGA
Jitka Brůnová
17:30
PUMP IT
Yvona Kimmelová
PILATES
Monika Valdhansová
18:00
PUMP IT
Petr Kubla
ZUMBA
Gabriela Posavadova
CROSS WORKOUT
Jan Jiskra
POWER YOGA
Lucie Maxiánová
FUNKČNÍ TRÉNINK
Antonín Mocik
TRX
Antonín Mocik
18:30
TRX
Jan Jiskra
BOSU TRAINING
Janetta Kůstková
BODY TRAINING
Andrea Kopačková
19:00
TOTAL BODY WORKOUT
Petr Kubla
PILATES
Veronika Motyčková
KICKBOX
Lucie Maxiánová
PILATES
Kateřina Kordíková
TRX
Antonín Mocik
CROSS WORKOUT
Jan Jiskra
VINYASA YOGA
Lucie Maxiánová
19:30
FLOW YOGA
Pelin Yigitkanli (ENG)
POWER YOGA
Andrea Kopačková
20:00
YOGA IN ENGLISH
Pelin Yigitkanli (ENG)
SM SYSTÉM
Kateřina Kordíková
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Room 1 Room 2 Room 1 Room 2 Room 1 Room 2 Room 1 Room 2 Room 1 Room 2 Room 1 Room 2 Room 1 Room 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday
Room 1 Room 2
07:00
VINYASA YOGA
Tereza Beránková
07:30
08:00
GUNNING
Ondřej Kredba
PILATES SPORT
Michal Valdhans
08:30
09:00
ABY ZÁDA ZDRAVÁ BYLA
Michal Valdhans
09:30
10:00
BODY FORM
Sylva Přechová
FYZIO CARE
Tereza Michálková
10:30
11:00
FIT KICKBOX
Tereza Michálková
11:30
12:00
TRX
Ondřej Walter
VINYASA YOGA
Lucie Maxiánová
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
ABY ZÁDA ZDRAVÁ BYLA
Tereza Beránková
FIT BALL
Andrea Kopačková
17:30
18:00
PUMP IT
Petr Kubla
ZUMBA
Gabriela Posavadova
18:30
19:00
TOTAL BODY WORKOUT
Petr Kubla
PILATES
Veronika Motyčková
19:30
20:00
YOGA IN ENGLISH
Pelin Yigitkanli (ENG)
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Room 1 Room 2
Monday
Tuesday
Room 1 Room 2
07:00
POWER YOGA
Simona Helová
HIIT
Andrea Kocmanová
07:30
08:00
FUNKČNÍ TRÉNINK
Andrea Kocmanová
PILATES
Veronika Motyčková
08:30
09:00
SM-SYSTÉM
Tereza Michálková
09:30
10:00
BOSU TRAINING
Janetta Kůstková
ABY ZÁDA ZDRAVÁ BYLA
Tereza Beránková
10:30
11:00
GRAVID YOGA
Tereza Beránková
LATINO DANCE
Ricardo Cadete (ENG)
11:30
12:00
CROSS WORKOUT
Antonín Mocik
VINYASA YOGA
Petr Rybníček
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
YOGA IN ENGLISH
Pelin Yigitkanli (ENG)
FYZIO FIT
Monika Valdhansová
17:00
17:30
PUMP IT
Yvona Kimmelová
PILATES
Monika Valdhansová
18:00
18:30
TRX
Jan Jiskra
BOSU TRAINING
Janetta Kůstková
19:00
19:30
FLOW YOGA
Pelin Yigitkanli (ENG)
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Room 1 Room 2
Tuesday
Wednesday
Room 1 Room 2
07:00
VINYASA YOGA
Zuzana Hulínská
07:30
FYZIO FIT
Janetta Kůstková
08:00
TRX
Antonín Mocik
08:30
09:00
ABY ZÁDA ZDRAVÁ BYLA
Michal Valdhans
BODY TRAINING
Dita Punčochářová
09:30
10:00
LIGHT YOGA
Michal Valdhans
10:30
11:00
FUNKČNÍ TRÉNINK
Jana Konečná
11:30
12:00
TRX
Antonín Mocik
VINYASA YOGA
Zuzana Hulínská
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
INTERVAL. TRÉNINK
Denisa Barešová
ZUMBA
Lucie Adamcová
17:30
18:00
CROSS WORKOUT
Jan Jiskra
POWER YOGA
Lucie Maxiánová
18:30
19:00
KICKBOX
Lucie Maxiánová
PILATES
Kateřina Kordíková
19:30
20:00
SM SYSTÉM
Kateřina Kordíková
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Room 1 Room 2
Wednesday
Thursday
Room 1 Room 2
07:00
VINYASA YOGA
Petr Rybníček
07:30
CORE
Veronika Motyčková
08:00
KONDIČNÍ TRÉNINK
Dan Medynský
08:30
09:00
BODY FORM
Tereza Michálková
PILATES
Monika Valdhansová
09:30
10:00
FYZIO CARE
Tereza Michálková
10:30
11:00
STRONG
Lucie Adamcová
11:30
12:00
FUNKČNÍ TRÉNINK
Ondřej Walter
VINYASA YOGA
Petra Němečková
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
ZUMBA
Ricardo Cadete (ENG)
SM SYSTÉM
Veronika Motyčková
17:30
18:00
FUNKČNÍ TRÉNINK
Antonín Mocik
18:30
BODY TRAINING
Andrea Kopačková
19:00
TRX
Antonín Mocik
19:30
POWER YOGA
Andrea Kopačková
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Room 1 Room 2
Thursday
Friday
Room 1 Room 2
07:00
VINYASA YOGA
Michal Valdhans
07:30
PILATES
Kateřina Kordíková
08:00
CROSS WORKOUT
Andrea Kocmanová
08:30
09:00
FUNKČNÍ TRÉNINK
Jana Konečná
LIGHT YOGA
Sylvie Nikoličová
09:30
10:00
BODY FORM
Sylva Přechová
ROLL FIT
Sylvie Nikoličová
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
PUMP IT
Yvona Kimmelová
VINYASA YOGA
Kateřina Burešová
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
BODY TRAINING
Jaroslav Vobr
VINYASA YOGA
Petra Němečková
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Room 1 Room 2
Friday
Saturday
Room 1 Room 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
VINYASA YOGA
Andrea Kopačková
09:30
10:00
INTERVAL. TRÉNINK
Denisa Barešová
10:30
11:00
NTC
Denisa Barešová
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Room 1 Room 2
Saturday
Sunday
Room 1 Room 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
STRONG
Lucie Adamcová
BODY FORM
Jaroslav Vobr
10:30
11:00
ZUMBA
POSAVÁDOVÁ ADAMCOVÁ
VINYASA YOGA
Tereza Beránková
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
NAAM YOGA
Jitka Brůnová
17:30
18:00
TRX
Antonín Mocik
18:30
19:00
CROSS WORKOUT
Jan Jiskra
VINYASA YOGA
Lucie Maxiánová
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Room 1 Room 2
Sunday
Lessons focusing on shaping of difficult parts of the body, suitable for beginners Body & Mind lessons focusing on changing from tension to relaxation of the whole body, with profound muscles in particular
Choreographic and dancing lessons Standby